Lenovo L24i-40 23.8 " silver (67A8KAC3UA)
Videos 8Photos 10 |
Lenovo L24i-40 23.8 " silver
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo L24i-40 23.8 " silver
All prices 37 →Lenovo 23.8" L24i-40 (67A8KAC3UA) Cloud Grey 67A8KAC3UA | 4 199 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Lenovo L24i-40 (67A8KAC3UA) | 4 199 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO L24i-40 (67A8KAC3UA) 67A8KAC3UA | 4 199 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo L24i-40 (67A8KAC3UA) | 4 199 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo L24i-40 (67A8KAC3UA) | 4 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →