Lenovo E27q-20 27 " black
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Lenovo E27q-20 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo E27q-20 27 " black
All prices 12 →Монітор Lenovo 27" ThinkVision E27q-20 (62D0GAT1UA) | 9 549 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo E27Q-20 (62D0GAT1UA) | 8 295 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-20 (62D0GAT1) ThinkVision E27q-20 (62D0GAT | 14 170 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 27" ThinkVision E27q-20 (62D0GAT1EU) | 13 366 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-20 (62D0GAT1EU) 62D0GAT1EU | 14 130 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Brightness, contrast. No flicker. 75 ghz. Design. Lights are not small, glow effect. Fastening is primitive without a latch to the monitor itself with 4 bolts (if you assemble it yourself, you have to carefully place the screen with the back side on the table). Not enough mode settings: no modes for reading, etc. Александр: use Lenovo E27q-20 less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →
Lights in the upper left and lower left corners. Judging by the reviews (and there are few of them), the same is observed in the G / P27q-20 models. In the photo, of course, it looks more terrifying, but in reality the effect is less bright.
Who has the same lights?