Salmo Team Salmo Powder TSPO2-652M
Salmo Team Salmo Powder TSPO2-652M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Team Salmo Powder TSPO2-652M
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Powder 1.98 м 2-8 г (TSPO2-652M) | 1 491 ₴ |
Вудилище Team Salmo Powder 652M 1.98m 2-8g (TSPO2-652M) | 1 492 ₴ |
Спінінг Team Salmo POWDER 2-8/1.98(6.5") (TSPO2-652M) | 1 988 ₴ |
Спінінг Team Salmo Powder 1.98 м 2-8 г (TSPO2-652M) | 1 491 ₴ |
Вудилище Team Salmo Powder 6.5 / ML (TSPO2-652M) | 1 989 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →