Shimano Super Ultegra TE 600M (SULTTEM60)
Shimano Super Ultegra TE 600M long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Super Ultegra TE 600M
All prices 6 →Удилище маховое Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) | 9 130 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) SULTTEM60 | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) SULTTEM60 | 9 130 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) SULT | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) | 9 130 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Medium 6.00m 8-18g (SULTTEM60) | 13 316 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →