Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72045000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72045000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72045000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE Talis Select S хром | 17 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis Select S (72045000) 72045000 | 17 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis Select S 190 без донного клапана 720 | 17 509 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Talis Select S 190 хром 72045000 | 17 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Talis Select S 190 72045000 | 16 283 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →