Fissman Promo 14998 26 cm
Photos 3 |
Fissman Promo 14998 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Promo 14998 26 cm
All prices 10 →Пательня Fissman Promo 26см (14998) | 1 197 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Promo 26 см 14998 | 1 260 ₴ |
Глибока сковорода Fissman PROMO 26x7 см (14998) | 1 260 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Promo 26см (14998) | 1 197 ₴ |
Сковорода-сотейник Fissman Promo 26см з антипригарним покриттям TouchStone | 1 449 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Fissman Promo 14998 configurations
Price for Fissman Promo 14998 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Promo 14996 20 cm | from 595 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Fissman Promo 14997 24 cm | from 745 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Fissman Promo 14998 26 cm | from 1 129 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Fissman Promo 14999 28 cm | from 1 000 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →