Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-300 (3129-300)
Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-300
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 300 поплавцеве з кільцями ( | 399 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище Salmo Blaster ULTIMA TELEROD 300 (3129-300) | 399 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3m 5-20g (3129-300) | 399 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 300 (3129-300) | 532 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавковою Salmo Blaster ULTIMA TELEROD 300 (3129-300) | 532 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →