Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-300 (2133-300)
Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-300
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 3.00 (2133-300) | 525 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 3.00 (2133-300) | 525 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 3m 10-30g (2133-300) | 525 ₴ |
Cпінінг Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30/3.00 (2133-300) | 700 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30 / 3.00 (2133-300) | 700 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →