Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 2404-240
Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 2404-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 2404-240
All prices 9 →Вудлище тролінгове Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 2.4 м 50-100 г (2404-24 | 1 260 ₴ |
Вудлище троллинговое Salmo Power Stick TROLLING SPIN 2.40/HX (2404-240) | 1 260 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 2.4m 50-100g (2404-240) | 1 260 ₴ |
Лодочное вудлище Salmo Power Stick TROLLING SPIN 50-100/2.40 (2404-240) | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Power Stick Trolling Spin 50-100g / 2.40m (2404-240) | 1 680 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →