Salmo Elite Telejig 431-01 (431-01)
Salmo Elite Telejig 431-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Telejig 431-01
All prices 6 →Вудка зимова телескоп Salmo Elite TELEJIG (графіт, рукоятка EVA) 55см, 431 | 616 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Elite Telejig 55см (431-01) | 616 ₴ |
Удочка зимняя телескоп Salmo Elite TeleJig 55cm (431-01) | 616 ₴ |
Зимовий вудлище Salmo Elite TELEJIG 55см (431-01) | 515 ₴ |
Вудка зимова телескопічна Salmo Elite PERCH (графіт. рукоятка EVA) 55см (4 | 616 ₴ |
Вудка зимова телескопічна Salmo Elite PERCH (графіт, рукоятка EVA) 55см (4 | 616 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →