Salmo Elite Telejig 431-02 (431-02)
Salmo Elite Telejig 431-02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Telejig 431-02
All prices 7 →Зимова вудка Salmo Elite TeleJig 65см (431-02) | 577 ₴ |
Удочка зимняя телескоп Salmo Elite TeleJig 65cm (431-02) | 577 ₴ |
Зимовий вудлище Salmo Elite TELEJIG 65см (431-02) | 577 ₴ |
Вудка зимова телескопічна Salmo Elite PERCH (графіт. рукоятка EVA) 65см (4 | 577 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Elite Telelij 65 см (431-02) | 577 ₴ |
Зимове вудилище Salmo Elite TELELIJ 65 (431-02) | 577 ₴ |
Вудка зимова телескопічна Salmo Elite PERCH (графіт, рукоятка EVA) 65см (4 | 577 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →