Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 4112-360
Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 4112-360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 4112-360
All prices 8 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Sniper FEEDER 120 3.60 (4112-360) | 1 848 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 3.6m 120g (4112-360) | 1 848 ₴ |
Фідер Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 120/3.60 (3 tips) (4112-360) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 / 360m (4112-360) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудилище фідер. Salmo SNIPER FEEDER 120 120/3.60 (3 tips) (112146) 4112-36 | 1 848 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Equipment, weight No Віктор С.: use Salmo Sniper Feeder 120 4112-360 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
The rod itself comes in a case, disassembled into 3 sections, plus three tips in a plastic tube with different doughs - 30, 40 and 60 gr.
It lies pleasantly in the hand, the body is not very thick and I was especially pleased that it is not at all heavy, something about 300 grams.
It’s a separate joy to cast such a fishing rod, I don’t know if it feels like that after my former stick, but this one is very biting and if you choose the tip correctly, you can really cast feeders like a “sniper” =)
In general, for me, as an amateur, to go out to drive carp just right a couple of times a month, I recommend it.