Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06039D7000 comes without accessories, model 06039D7001 comes with one battery (2 Ah), charger and case, model 06039D7002 comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60, 2 акб PBA 18V | 5 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 із 2 акб 2.0Ah | 6 558 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 c 2 акб 2 Ah и | 6 558 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60, 2 акб PBA 18V | 6 558 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 c 2 акб 2 Aч 0 | 6 396 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002 configurations
Price for Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7002 | from 5 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 06039D7000 | from 3 318 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →