Asus TUF Gaming VG35VQ 35 " black
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Asus TUF Gaming VG35VQ 35 " black
Screen size:35 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:2 500:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus TUF Gaming VG35VQ 35 " black
ASUS VG35VQ (90LM0520-B01170)Бренд: ASUS Тип: Монитор Диагональ экрана, дюймов: 35 Тип ЖК-матрицы : VA Формат изображения: 21:9 Разрешение, точек: 3440x1440 Шаг точек, мм: 0,2382 Время реакции, мс: 1 Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178/178 Тип системы подсветки: WLED Максимальная яркость, кд/м2: 300 Контрастность (динамическая контрастность): 2500:1 Покрытие экрана: антибликовое Изог... moreнутый экран: есть Частота обновления, Гц: 100 Интерфейсы Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 20 100 ₴ |
РК монітор ASUS VG35VQ (90LM0520-B01170)Тип монітор Діагональ 35 " Дисплей Вигнутий екран Радіус кривини 1800 Тип матриці *VA Покриття екрана глянсове (антивідблисков Oleole.com.uaLess than year (Kovel) On order Report | 22 499 ₴ |
ASUS Монiтор LCD 35" VG35VQ 90LM0520-B01170Особливості: 35-дюймовий вигнутий (1800R) монітор з роздільною здатністю WQHD (3440x1440) і високою частотою оновлення (100 Гц) – для професійних кіберспортсмені Onekit.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report | 29 451 ₴ |
Series Asus TUF (gaming)
from 9 310 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 318 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, USB C, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: up to 15 h
from 1 225 ₴
urban, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, lower, 46.5x32.5x13 cm, weight 620 g
from 9 049 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 1 803 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 1.3 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: with case + extension - 1.3 m
from 6 999 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 1 790 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, 1.2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 60 Ohm
from 13 891 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 789 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, USB A, USB C, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 60 Ohm, battery: up to 15 h, with case + transmitter adapter
from 5 691 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 2 898 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, USB A, 1.2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: with case + external Sound Card
from 17 130 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 8 496 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 599 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 10 449 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 720 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 8 781 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 9 897 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 280 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 18 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 8 743 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus TUF Gaming VG35VQ →
Video reviews
Asus TUF Curved Gaming Monitor - VG35VQ
15 February 202033 343 view
Asus VG35VQ 21:9 Ultrawide monitor Overview
22 January 202032 141 view
35 İnç Kavisli Oyuncu Monitörü ASUS TUF VG35VQ - Gamescom #7
21 August 201912 989 view
Best Ultrawide 35” Curved Gaming Monitor in 2020? Asus TUF VG35VQ Review!
16 December 201998 337 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 18 540 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 25 440 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, *VA, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 20 850 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers
from 16 699 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 17 688 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 20 400 ₴
35 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, *VA, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 17 800 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, TÜV Rheinland
from 19 637 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
from 18 899 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 20 280 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers
from 16 699 ₴
35 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 17 309 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 0.4 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync