Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 27 " black
Photos 15 |
Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 27 " black
All prices 24 →Lenovo 27" ThinkVision T27i-30 (63A4MAT1UA) Black 63A4MAT1UA | 8 284 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Lenovo T27i-30 (63A4MAT1UA) | 8 532 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 (63A4MAT1UA) | 8 490 ₴ |
Монітор 27" LENOVO ThinkVision T27i-30 (63A4MAT1UA) 63A4MAT1UA | 8 532 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 (63A4MAT1UA) 63A4MAT1UA | 8 316 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →