Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 5304-400 (5304-400)
Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 5304-400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 5304-400
All prices 7 →Вудлище махове Salmo Sniper Pole Medium 4 м 5-20 г (5304-400) | 483 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 4m 5-20g (5304-400) | 483 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 400 (5304-400) | 644 ₴ |
Вудка Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 400 (5304-400) | 644 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Sniper Pole Medium 4 м (5304-400) | 483 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 400 (5304-400) | 644 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Sniper Pole Medium M 400 (5304-400) | 483 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →