Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 37Photos 21 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 695 5G
Camera:3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:202 g
It differs from the Chinese version in processor, memory configurations and camera unit design.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 10 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 8/128GB Atlantic Blue | 10 028 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 8/128GB Atlantic Blue | 9 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 8/128GB Graphite Gray | 11 770 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 8/128Gb Blue (Global Version) | 9 884 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 8/128GB Graphite Gray | 12 470 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
1 0 3 1 |
good simple smartphone price, less good camera great screen for me there are no shortcomings for my money norms саша: |
transfer from Redmi Note 8 Pro, everything is wonderful, without realizing anything cosmic redmi line with a great range of customized MIU shells, side cameras, wonderful JBL sound, glue on the screen, a case included there are a lot of advertisements in standard add-ons that can be turned on, but out of the box everything is plugged in and that’s what’s annoying Никита Александрович: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 256GB few months |
Good phone for this price AMOLED screen, 120 Hz, Gorilla Glass v5, Snapdragon 695 5G processor, 256/8 GB, good brightness, stereo sound and 67 W charging Sometimes lagging, no wireless charger and weak battery Віталій: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 256GB less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
7 July 2023, 15:30
Скажите пожалуйста лучше взять этот 6/128 или 10 про? не хочется переплачивать #
3 out of 8 question(s) shown
5 more question(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 64 GB / 6 GB | from 7 290 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 753 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 8 549 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →