Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 64 GB / 6 GB
Videos 37Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 64 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 695 5G
Camera:3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:202 g
Redmi Note 11 Pro has a second model name: 11i. The phones are named for different markets.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 64 GB / 6 GB
All prices 42 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6/64Gb Polar White (Global) | 7 528 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6/64Gb Polar White (Global) | 7 387 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6/64GB Atlantic Blue STH0011404 | 7 699 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6/64GB Atlantic Blue | 7 676 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6/64GB Atlantic Blue (Global Version) | 8 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 3 1 |
good simple smartphone price, less good camera great screen for me there are no shortcomings for my money norms саша: |
transfer from Redmi Note 8 Pro, everything is wonderful, without realizing anything cosmic redmi line with a great range of customized MIU shells, side cameras, wonderful JBL sound, glue on the screen, a case included there are a lot of advertisements in standard add-ons that can be turned on, but out of the box everything is plugged in and that’s what’s annoying Никита Александрович: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 256GB few months |
Good phone for this price AMOLED screen, 120 Hz, Gorilla Glass v5, Snapdragon 695 5G processor, 256/8 GB, good brightness, stereo sound and 67 W charging Sometimes lagging, no wireless charger and weak battery Віталій: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 256GB less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
24 August 2023, 09:41
Если я буду заказывать с вашего сайта #
У вас на сайте ссылки на сайт где телефон можно купить дешевле, тоесть если я там закажу то меня там не обманут ?
7 July 2023, 15:30
Скажите пожалуйста лучше взять этот 6/128 или 10 про? не хочется переплачивать #
3 out of 8 question(s) shown
5 more question(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 64 GB / 6 GB | from 7 290 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 753 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 8 549 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →