Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 27 " black (90LM05X0-B01170)
Videos 12Photos 9 |
Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 27 " black
All prices 72 →Asus 27" TUF Gaming VG279Q1A (90LM05X0-B01170) Black 90LM05X0-B01170Официальная гарантия. Бесплатная доставка по Киеву и Днепропетровску. Telemart.ua10 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 508 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Asus VG279Q1A | 7 499 ₴ |
Монитор ASUS 27" VG279Q1A IPS Black 165Hz (90LM05X0-B05170) 90LM05X0-B0517Новинка имеет размер 27 дюймов по диагонали и обладает разрешением 1920x1080 пикселей, что соответствует формату Full HD. Ярк... moreость составляет 250 кд/м2, контрастность — 1000:1. Углы обзора по горизонтали и вертикали достигают 178 градусов. Обеспечивается 72-процентный охват цветового пространства NTSC. Монитор обладает частотой обновления 165 Гц. Время отклика матрицы равно 1 мс. ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report | 6 985 ₴ |
Монітор LCD 27" Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 2xHDMI, DP, MM, IPS, 165Hz, 1ms,Усе для комфортної гри TUF Gaming VG279Q1A - це 27-дюймовий геймерський монітор із роздільною здатністю Full-HD (1920x1080),... moreвисокою частотою оновлення (165 Гц) і низьким часом відгуку (1 мс за методом MPRT). Серед його переваг - підтримка адаптивної синхронізації FreeSync Premium, яка сприяє плавному відображенню динамічних сцен в іграх і фільмах. 27-дюймова IPS-панель 27-дюймова РК-панель монітора TUF Gaming VG279Q1A, виготовлена за технологією IPS, забезпечує чудове перенесення кольорів і широкі кути огляду — на рівні 178°. Це означає, що зображення не зазнає істотних спотворень кольору при погляді на екран збоку. Частота оновлення екрана - 165 Гц Особливістю монітора TUF Gaming VG279Q1A є підвищена частота оновлення екрана - до 165 Гц, завдяки якій поліпшується плавність відображення динамічних сцен в іграх і фільмах. Плавне відтворення динамічних сцен Технологія мінімізації змазування, розроблена фахівцями ASUS, що отримала назву Extreme Low Motion Blur, дає змогу монітора видавати чіткіше зображення під час показу динамічних сцен у комп'ютерн Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 499 ₴ |
Монітор Asus Tuf Gaming VG279Q1A (90LM05X0-B01170)Покриття екрану: антибликовое / Формат зображення: 16:9 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: Full HD (1920x1080) / Ча... moreс реакції, мс: 1 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178°/178° / Роз'єми: HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 165 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Діагональ: 27" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 341 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Asus TUF (gaming)
from 9 310 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 318 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, USB C, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: up to 15 h
from 1 225 ₴
urban, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, lower, 46.5x32.5x13 cm, weight 620 g
from 9 049 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 1 803 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 1.3 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: with case + extension - 1.3 m
from 6 999 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 1 790 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, 1.2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 60 Ohm
from 13 891 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 789 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, USB A, USB C, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 60 Ohm, battery: up to 15 h, with case + transmitter adapter
from 5 691 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 2 898 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, USB A, 1.2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: with case + external Sound Card
from 17 130 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 8 496 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 599 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 10 449 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 720 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 8 781 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 9 802 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 280 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 18 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 8 743 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
Video reviews
Цей монітор повинен мати кожен геймер - Огляд Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A.
27 November 20206 633 view
Обзор ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A
8 February 2023713 view
Обзор ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A - 27-дюймовый игровой монитор с IPS-матрицей и частотой 165 Гц
7 January 20219 989 view
Обзор монитора ASUS TUF GAMING VG279Q1A: Качественный середнячок | Root Nation
14 April 202134 550 view
Best Budget Gaming Monitor - ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A Gaming Monitor 27 inch Full HD, IPS, 165Hz IPS
23 September 20225 944 view
ASUS TUF VG279Q1A Gaming Monitor Price In Bangladesh #asusmonitor
29 September 2021346 view
ASUS TUF VG279Q1A Gaming Monitor - Tagalog Review [PH]
29 September 202121 989 view
ASUS TUF VG279Q1A Gaming Monitor Review
13 November 2020188 216 view
Asus Tuf Gaming VG279Q1A Gaming Monitor Quick Unbox
3 September 20216 482 view
UNBOXING: TUF Gaming Monitor VG279Q1A | IPS Full HD | 165Hz
7 September 202217 147 view
Review ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 27” Gaming Monitor 2021
21 October 2021199 view
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A 27” Gaming Monitor, 1080P Full HD (Review)
3 February 202110 545 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 6 720 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 8 200 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 6 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 350 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 6 299 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 7 667 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 219 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 6 636 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 6 984 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 8 099 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 8 247 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 6 066 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR, TÜV Rheinland