Salmo Elite Perch 55 430-02
Salmo Elite Perch 55 430-02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Perch 55 430-02
Вудлище зимовий Salmo Elite PERCH 55см (430-02) | 840 ₴ |
Удочка зимняя Salmo Elite Perch 55cm (430-02) | 840 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Elite Perch 55 см (430-02) | 840 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →