Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12325
Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12325 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12325
All prices 6 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12’/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12325) | 4 480 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12325) | 4 480 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12325) TX1A | 4 480 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12325) TX1 | 4 480 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12 | 4 480 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A12325) | 6 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →