Shimano Tribal TX-1A 13 Intensity 3 (TX1A13INT3)
Shimano Tribal TX-1A 13 Intensity 3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-1A 13 Intensity 3
All prices 12 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 13’/3.96m 3.5lbs - 3s | 4 840 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 3sec (TX1A | 4 840 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 3sec (TX1A1 | 4 840 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 3sec (TX1A | 4 840 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 3s | 4 840 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →