Shimano Tribal TX-1 Lite 12-350 Intensity (TX1L12INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-1 Lite 12-350 Intensity |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-1 Lite 12-350 Intensity
All prices 10 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1 Lite 12’/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec (TX | 5 470 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1 Lite 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec (TX1L12INT) | 5 470 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1 Lite 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec (TX1L12INT) | 5 470 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Tribal Carp TX-1 Lite 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4 | 5 470 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1 Lite 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec (TX | 5 470 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →