Xiaomi Redmi A3 128 GB / 4 GB
Photos 22 |
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128 GB / 4 GB
64 GB / 3 GB128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.71 ", 1650x720, 269 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G36
Camera:2 modules, 8 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:199 g
Preliminary data.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi A3 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 95 →Xiaomi Redmi A3 4/128GB Star Blue | 4 299 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A3 4/128GB Dual Sim Black EU Redmi A3 4/128GB BlackПреміум дизайн Xiaomi Redmi A3 являє собою справжній символ преміум стилю. Унікальний дизайн дає змогу виділятися серед нато... moreвпу нудних дизайнів, підкреслюючи вашу індивідуальніст Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 3 998 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A3 4/128Gb Midnight Black (Global)Дисплей: 6.7" (1650 x 720) / Процесор: Mediatek Helio G36 (12 nm) Octa-core (4x2.2 GHz Cortex-A53 & 4x1.7 GHz Cortex-A53) / О... moreперативна пам'ять: 4 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSDXC (выделенный слот) / Камера: Двойная 8 MP AI / Двойная LED вспышка / HDR / Фронтальная 5 Мп / Комунікації: Type-C / Bluetooth 5.3, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n / GPS (GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS) / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вага: 199 г / Операційна система: Android 14 (Go edition) / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2024 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A3 4/128GB Midnight BlackXiaomi Redmi A3 — бюджетний смартфон з хорошими можливостями, який підійде для повсякденного користування, перегляду улюблено... moreго контенту та ігор. Особливос Ktc.ua5 year with us (Rivne) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 4 299 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A3 4/128GB Dual Sim Black Redmi A3 4/128GB BlackHalo Дизайн Redmi A3 имеет совершенно новый дизайн Premium Halo, который привлекает внимание и позволяет вам отлично выглядет... moreь в море скучных дизайнов. Выберите один из трех красивых цветов, которые всегда выделят вас. Плавный дисплей Все, что вы делаете на своем Redmi A3, кажется гладким. Наслаждайтесь плавной прокруткой любимых приложений социальных сетей и плавностью игр с частотой 90 Гц в ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 4 127 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Xiaomi Redmi (low-cost)
from 5 457 ₴
5G, 6.79 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 4 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 599 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, voice assistant, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 34 mAh, up to 5 h, with case + 30 h
from 5 750 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 1 148 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: with case + 40 h
from 4 449 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 2 299 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, AAC, LDAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 16 Ohm, battery: 54 mAh, with case + 38 h
from 5 049 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 619 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 20 h
from 3 567 ₴
6.53 ", 395 ppi, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 198 g
from 499 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.0, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: 43 mAh, up to 4 h, with case + 12 h
from 4 285 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 1 989 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, LDAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, 3D sound, waterproof, battery: with case + 36 h
from 4 290 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 579 ₴
for active sports, in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 18 h
from 4 699 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 1 299 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 32 Ohm, battery: 35 mAh, up to 6 h, with case + 28 h
from 4 607 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 930 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 16 Ohm, battery: 48 mAh, with case + 30 h
from 5 299 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 661 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, aptX, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 35 mAh, up to 5 h, with case + 25 h
AccessoriesAll accessories for Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB →
Xiaomi Redmi A3 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi A3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64 GB / 3 GB | from 3 399 ₴ | 108 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 877 ₴ | 95 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 399 ₴
6.71 ", 268 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 3 459 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G35, camera: 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 3 499 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 4 099 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 3 602 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 4 549 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 3 097 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g