Haiba Dominox 140 HB0061
Haiba Dominox 140 HB0061 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 140 HB0061
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA DOMINOX 140 хром | 2 010 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba DOMINOX 140 (HB0945) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba DOMINOX 140 (HB0945) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba латунний зі шлангом та лійкою DOMINOX 140 HB0945 | 2 010 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →