Haiba Bergus 011 HB0024
Haiba Bergus 011 HB0024 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Bergus 011 HB0024
All prices 11 →Змішувач для кухні двовентильний HAIBA Bergus 011 хром латунь HB0024 | 1 809 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba BERGUS 011 (HB0024) | 1 809 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba BERGUS 011 (HB0024) | 1 809 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba BERGUS 011 (HB0024) | 1 809 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →