Haiba Xide 004 HB0770
Haiba Xide 004 HB0770 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Xide 004 HB0770
All prices 6 →Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba XIDE 004 (HB0770) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba XIDE 004 (HB0770) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba XIDE 004 (HB0770) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Xide 004 (Hb0770) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Xide 004 (HB0770) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA XIDE 004 HB0770 | 854 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →