Shimano Final Dimention TS 2511L
Shimano Final Dimention TS 2511L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Final Dimention TS 2511L
Спиннинг Shimano Final Dimension TS 2511L 1.80m 2-10g (1907-33203NS) | 17 840 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Final Dimension TS 2511L 1.80 m 2-10g (1907-33203NS) 1907- | 17 840 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Final Dimension TS 2511L 1.80 m 2-10g (1907-33203NS) 1907 | 17 840 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Final Dimension TS 2511L 1.80 m 2-10g (1907-33203 | 17 840 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →