Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 13-350 (TX513INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 13-350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 13-350
All prices 12 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 13’/3.96m 3.5lbs - 2se | 8 940 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX513 | 8 940 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX513I | 8 940 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX513 | 8 940 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs - 2se | 8 940 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →