Haiba Vilta 162 HB0386
Haiba Vilta 162 HB0386 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Vilta 162 HB0386
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA VILTA 162 на біде двовентильний хром | 1 061 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba VILTA 162 (HB0386) | 1 061 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba VILTA 162 (HB0386) | 1 061 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Біде Haiba Vilta 162 (Hb0386) | 1 061 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Vilta 162:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →