Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-218
Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-218 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-218
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.18 м 0.6-6 г (KR2100-218) | 1 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft MicroJig 2.18m 0.6-6g (KR2100-218) | 1 714 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft MICROJIG 0,6-7/2,20 (KR2100-218) | 2 285 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.18 м 0.6-7 г (KR2100-218) | 1 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.18m (KR2100-218) | 2 285 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →