Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-220
Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-220
All prices 6 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.20 м 7-26 г (KR2300-220) | 1 882 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.2m 7-26g (KR2300-220) | 1 882 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft JIGGING MH 7-26/2,20 (KR2300-220) | 2 509 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft JIGGING MH 7-26/2,20(7'3") (28852) | 1 882 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.2 м 7-26 р (KR2300-220) | 1 882 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.20m (KR2300-220) | 2 509 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →