Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-202
Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-202
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Jigging L 2.02 м 3-12 г (KR2200-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
Вудлище спиннинговое Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 12 6.80 KR2200-202 | 1 646 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging L 2.02m 3-12g (KR2200-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 3-12/2,02 (KR2200-202) | 2 195 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 3-12/2,02(6'8") (28819) | 1 646 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →