Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-202
Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Microjig KR2100-202
All prices 7 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.02 м 0.6-6 г (KR2100-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft MicroJig 2.02m 0.6-6g (KR2100-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft MICROJIG 0,6-6/2,02 (KR2100-202) | 2 195 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft MICROJIG 0,6-6/2,02(6'8") (20520) | 1 646 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.02 м 0.6-6 г (KR2100-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Microjig 2.02m (KR2100-202) | 2 195 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Kraft MicroJig 0.6-6g / 2.02 m (KR2100-202) | 1 646 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →