Shimano Scimitar BX Spinning 70MH (SSCIBX70MH)
Shimano Scimitar BX Spinning 70MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Scimitar BX Spinning 70MH
All prices 17 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Scimitar Bx 70MH 2.13m 14-42g | 2 441 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Scimitar BX 70MH 2.13m 14-42g (SSCIBX70MH) | 2 440 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Scimitar BX 70MH 2.13m 14-42g (SSCIBX70MH) | 2 440 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Scimitar BX 70MH 2.13m 14-42g (SSCIBX70MH) SSCIBX70MH | 2 440 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Scimitar BX 70MH 2.13m 14-42g (SSCIBX70MH) SSCIBX70MH | 2 440 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →