Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 420-120 (VDXSFTE4212)
Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 420-120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 420-120
All prices 6 →Удилище серфовое Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) | 3 720 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) | 3 720 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) VDXSFTE4 | 3 720 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) VDXSFTE | 3 720 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) | 3 720 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.20m max 120g (VDXSFTE4212) | 5 422 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →