Shimano Catana FX Spin 213ULC (SCATFX70ULC)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 213ULC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 213ULC
All prices 11 →Спиннинг Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7’0’’/2.13m 1-11g (SCATFX70ULC) | 2 120 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 1-11g (SCATFX70ULC) | 2 120 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 1-11g (SCATFX70ULC) | 2 120 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 1-11g (SCATFX70ULC) | 2 120 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 1-11g (SCAT | 2 120 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →