Haiba Zeus 003 HB0417
Haiba Zeus 003 HB0417 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 003 HB0417
All prices 13 →Змішувач для душу двовентильний HAIBA ZEUS 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 1 234 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba ZEON 003 (HB0417) | 1 234 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba ZEON 003 (HB0417) | 1 234 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу латунний з лійкою та шлангом HAIBA ZEUS 003 HB0417 хромо | 1 352 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Душу Haiba Zeon 003 (Hb0417) | 1 234 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Zeus 003:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →