Salmo Blaster Tele Set 2109-210SET
Salmo Blaster Tele Set 2109-210SET |
|
Spinning reel with line included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Set 2109-210SET
Спінінг-комплект Salmo Blaster Tele Set 2.1 (2109-210SET) | 966 ₴ |
Спінінг-комплект Salmo Blaster TELE SET 2.1 (2109-210SET) | 966 ₴ |
Комплект Salmo Blaster Tele Set 2.1m 10-30g (2109-210SET) | 966 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінг.+ котушка (комплект) Salmo Blaster TELE SET 2.10 (118420) | 966 ₴ |
Спінінг-комплект Salmo Blaster Tele Set 210 (2109-210SET) | 1 288 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →