Salmo Elite Match 25 4205-420
Salmo Elite Match 25 4205-420 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Match 25 4205-420
All prices 7 →Вудлище матчове Salmo Elite Match 4.2 м 5-25 г (4205-420) | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Elite Match 5-25g/4.20 m (4205-420) | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Elite Match 25 4.2m 5-25g (4205-420) | 2 310 ₴ |
Матчевое вудлище Salmo Elite match 25 (4205-420) | 3 080 ₴ |
Вудилище матчу. Salmo Elite MATCH 25 5-25/4.20 (60340) 4205-420 | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Elite Match 4.2 м 5-25 г (4205-420) | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудилище матчеве Salmo ELITE MATCH 25 4205-420 (4205-420) | 3 080 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →