Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-210 (2119-210)
Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-210
All prices 8 →Вудлище тролінгове Salmo Blaster BOAT 2.10 (2119-210) | 651 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Boat 2.1m 100-200g (2119-210) | 651 ₴ |
Спінінг троллинговый SALMO BLASTER BOAT 2,1 м 100-200G (2119-210) | 868 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster Boat / 210 (2119-210) | 868 ₴ |
Вудилище човнове силове Salmo BLASTER BOAT 100-200/2.10 (103389) 2119-210 | 651 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →