Salmo Elite Jig & Twitch 25 4171-223 (4171-223)
Salmo Elite Jig & Twitch 25 4171-223 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Jig & Twitch 25 4171-223
Вудилище Salmo Elite Jig Twitch 25 2.23m 6-25g (4171-223) | 1 076 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo ELITE JIG & TWITCH 25 2.23 м 6-25г (4171-223) | 1 434 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo ELITE JIG & TWITCH 25 6-25/2.23 (103379) 4171-22 | 1 075 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Elite Jig & Twitch 2.23 м 6-25 г (4171-223) | 1 075 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Elite Jig & Twitch 2.23 м 6-25 г (4171-223) | 1 434 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →