Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 150 3138-330
Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 150 3138-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 150 3138-330
All prices 8 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Extreme BP FEEDER 150 фідерне 3.30 (3138-330) | 1 071 ₴ |
Вудлище фідерне Salmo Extreme BP FEEDER 150 3.30 (3138-330) | 1 071 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Extreme BP Feeder 150 3.3m 150g (3138-330) | 1 071 ₴ |
Фідер Salmo Extrime BP Feeder 150 150/3.30 (2 tips) (3138-330) | 1 428 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Extrime BP FEEDER 150 150 / 3.30 (2 tips) (3138-330 | 1 428 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →