Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-400 (5303-400)
Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-400
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M поплавкове з кільцями 4. | 714 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище з кільцями Salmo Sniper BOLOGNESE MEDIUM M 4.00 (5303-4 | 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 4m 3-15g (5303-400) | 714 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудилище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 400 (5303-400) | 952 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавати. Sniper Bolognese Medium M 4m (5303-400) | 952 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →