Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7303.15
Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7303.15 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7303.15
All prices 17 →Нож кухонный Victorinox 15 см закалённая сталь подарочная упаковка 7.7303. | 5 464 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Forged Boning Grand Maitre 15см черный (7.7303.15G | 5 190 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Forged Boning Grand Maitre 15см чорний (7.7303.15G | 5 190 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox 15 см 7.7303.15G | 5 464 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Grand Maitre Boning 7.7303.15 G | 4 152 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →