Salmo Elite Perch 45 430-01
Salmo Elite Perch 45 430-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Perch 45 430-01
Вудлище зимове Salmo Elite PERCH 45см (430-01) | 672 ₴ |
Удочка зимняя Salmo Elite Perch 45cm (430-01) | 672 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Elite Perch 45 см (430-01) | 672 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →